Find below our list of stock on sale.
Please contact us for more information and price on the different mesh.


Quality: Mesh nr: Wire diameter, mm:Opening, mm:Roll width, mm:
AISI 3044,21,05,01000
AISI 304350,220,501000
AISI 304360,20,52000
AISI 304500,210,32000
AISI 304730,10,251000
AISI 3041500,0650,1041524
AISI 30440,8 5,5 *welded net 1200
AISI 316700,160,201220